Fotoshop


Zurück
Fotoshop - Pfad: /Siegerfotos/DM Jugend und Junioren auf Sommerbahnen/2016
Ebene höher... ..
 Mannschaftsspiel U14: 1. Platz SG Windberg/Straßkirchen
 Mannschaftsspiel U14: 2. Platz DJK SV Pleiskirchen
 Mannschaftsspiel U14: 3. Platz FC Penzing
 Mannschaftsspiel U14: Siegerfoto
 Mannschaftsspiel U16: 1. Platz EEC Gotteszell
 Mannschaftsspiel U16: 2. Platz TSV Hartpenning
 Mannschaftsspiel U16: 3. Platz SSC Untergrasensee
 Mannschaftsspiel U16: Siegerfoto
 Mannschaftsspiel U19: 1. Platz EC Pilsting
 Mannschaftsspiel U19: 2. Platz EC Außernzell
 Mannschaftsspiel U19: 3. Platz SG Windberg/Ittling
 Mannschaftsspiel U19: Siegerfoto
 Mannschaftsspiel U23: 1. Platz SG Haspelmoor/Tegernbach
 Mannschaftsspiel U23: 2. Platz EC Außernzell
 Mannschaftsspiel U23: 3. Platz SG Breitbrunn/Söchtenau
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 männlich: 1. Platz Eder Andreas, DJK SV Pleiskirchen
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 männlich: 2. Platz Buchauer Manuel, EC Oberhausen
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 männlich: 3. Platz Schuhbeck Maximilian, EC Lampoding
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 männlich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 weiblich: 1. Platz Steber Selina, TSV Kühbach
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 weiblich: 2. Platz Schubeck Viktoria, EC Lampoding
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 weiblich: 3. Platz Huber Anna, SV Kay
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U14 weiblich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 männlich: 1. Platz Steber Daniel, TSV Kühbach
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 männlich: 2. Platz Hackl Raphael, ESC Haunersdorf
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 männlich: 3. Platz Burmberger Kurt, EC Reckenberg
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 männlich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 weiblich: 1. Platz Mayer Alina, EC Gerabach
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 weiblich: 2. Platz Neff Samira, Friedrichshaller SV
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 weiblich: 3. Platz Riepl Katharina, EC Steinberg
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U16 weiblich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 männlich: 1. Platz Thurner Tobias, SV Oberbergkirchen
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 männlich: 2. Platz Merkl Luis, SV Haspelmoor
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 männlich: 3. Platz Thurner Christian, SV Oberbergkirchen
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 männlich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 weiblich: 1. Platz Gilg Regina, TSV Kühbach
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 weiblich: 2. Platz Haas Franziska, EC Außernzell
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 weiblich: 3. Platz Windmeisser Julia, EC Passau-Neustift
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U19 weiblich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 männlich: 1. Platz Schilcher Andreas, SSC Gachenbach
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 männlich: 2. Platz Nadler Robert, ESC Aham
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 männlich: 3. Platz Hinteraicher Michael, SV Gumpersdorf
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 männlich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 weiblich: 1. Platz Gotzler Verena, EC Außernzell
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 weiblich: 2. Platz Adler Lisa, TSV Peiting
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 weiblich: 3. Platz Miels Sabrina, AC Neustift
 Zielwettbewerb Einzel U23 weiblich: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U16: 1. Platz Region SüdWest
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U16: 2. Platz Region Süd
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U16: 3. Platz Region West
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U16: Siegerfoto
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U23: 1. Platz Region Süd
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U23: 2. Platz Region SüdWest
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U23: 3. Platz Region West
 Zielwettbewerb Regionenwertung U23: Siegerfoto